ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482360
nr 848 2360
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 102/250, Stockholm, signed, subject size: 40x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 102/250, Stockholm, signerad, motivets mått: 40x46
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 23 2013
at 18:36:01
22/9 16:59:12