GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 6035468

nr 603 5468

PLATES

7 parts, miscellaneous, Blåvita, China,

7 del, Diverse, Blåvita, Kina

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 350

Monday October 5 2009
at 17:03:29