ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12343281

nr 1234 3281

Gunnar Norrman

(f. 1912), Sverige

Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated 47, ca 30x40 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad 47, ca 30x40 cm

Gunnar Norrman, born 1912, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 500

Monday February 11 2019
at 19:04:00

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Norrman

Read more about Gunnar Norrman