ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17409122

nr 1740 9122

Mikael von Essen

(1895-1975), Sverige

Mikael von Essen (1895-1975), Sweden. Signed, dated 1936, 58x44cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x56cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1936,58x44cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x56cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 17 2025
at 19:58:16