ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12509233
nr 1250 9233
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, dated 1997, 175/295. Subject: 30x30,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 1997,175/295. Motivet: 30x30
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 450
Monday April 29 2019
at 19:34:08
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson