ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12509166

nr 1250 9166

WATERCOLOUR

Maud Lewenhaupt du Jeu. Signed, dated 99, 100x60,

Maud Lewenhaupt du Jeu. Signerad, daterad 99,100x60

Yes

2000

SEK 1000

Monday April 29 2019
at 18:08:51

28/4 14:54:55 1      Vinnande bud