ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17518014

nr 1751 8014

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Hed. Signed, dated -90. Oil on panel, 19x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 25x33,

OIL PAINTING, Hed. Signerad, daterad -90. Olja på pannå, 19x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 25x33

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

SEK 200

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:00:49

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning