ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15464215
nr 1546 4215
Alfred Eikri
(1911-2000), Norge
Alfred Eikri (1911-2000), Norway. Swedish West coast. Signed. Oil on canvas, 59x79 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x97 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Västkustmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 59x79 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x97 cm
Alfred Eikri, norsk painter born 1911, dead 2000.
600
Monday June 5 2023
at 19:25:42