ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16165212
nr 1616 5212
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, EA upplaga, Mosebacke Torg. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA upplaga, Mosebacke Torg. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x73 cm
1000
SEK 900
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:07:57
800 kr
700 kr
800 kr (Robot)
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg