ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306271
nr 1630 6271
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Th Lind, "Öre älf". Oil on panel, 48x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x83 cm, wear, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Th Lind, "Öre älf". Olja på pannå, 48x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x83 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:17:54
22/6 00:17:21