ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14378059

nr 1437 8059

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs. Unidentified artist, landscape with lake. Signed. Oil on panel, 23x31, outer dimensions including frame: 33x42, resp. 33x40, outer dimensions including frame: 43x49,

2 st. Olof Dyné insjölandskap. Signerade. Olja på pannå, 23x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x42, resp. 33x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x49 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday December 13 2021
at 18:11:55

13/12 15:13:18 1      Vinnande bud