ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17177017
nr 1717 7017
Salvador DalÃ
(1904-1989), Spanien
Salvador Dalà (1904-1989), Spain. The Sacred Cow, no signature, ej numrerad. Image dimensions: 41x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53,
COLOUR ETCHING, The Sacred Cow, ej signerad, ej numrerad. Bildmått: 41x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 18 2025
at 18:48:53
18/8 17:01:01
600 kr
18/8 18:14:06