FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stool 13196274
nr 1319 6274
STOOL
rattan. Length: 41 cm, width: 31 cm, height: 43 cm, wear, damages.
Rotting. Längd: 41 cm, djup: 31 cm, höjd: 43 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 350
Monday April 13 2020
at 19:59:03
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)