FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 9693153
nr 969 3153
PEDESTAL TABLE
one pair, Sent 1800 tal, height: 75 Dia: 45, wear, damages.
Ett par, Sent 1800 tal, höjd: 75 Dia: 45
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday June 29 2015
at 19:05:22
19/6 14:14:24
450 kr
24/6 22:10:58