ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13872107
nr 1387 2107
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 107/290, sheet: 57x79cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x97cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 107/290, bladets mått: 57x79cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x97cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:09:22
25/3 16:12:33