ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15186046
nr 1518 6046
Stig Claesson Slas
(1928-2008), Sverige
2 pcs, Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 29 upplaga, dated 1970. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad HC 29 upplaga, daterad 1970. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x62 cm
Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 600
Monday January 30 2023
at 18:46:11
27/1 11:56:36
Stig Claesson Slas
Read more about Stig Claesson Slas