ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13442472
*
nr 1344 2472
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Sweden. Signed, "Kornhamnstorg Stockholm". Subject: 27x20cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, "Kornhamnstorg Stockholm". Motivet: 27x20cm
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday August 31 2020
at 20:31:40
- Artist/Designer
Stig Jonzon
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Stig Jonzon
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik stig jonzon svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Stig Jonzon
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Stig Jonzon
nr 1344 2472
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Sweden. Signed, "Kornhamnstorg Stockholm". Subject: 27x20cm,
ETCHING, Signerad, "Kornhamnstorg Stockholm". Motivet: 27x20cm
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday August 31 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
Stig Jonzon
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Stig Jonzon
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik stig jonzon svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



