ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17475401

nr 1747 5401

OIL PAINTING

Georg Lindström, "Melodi". Signed. Oil on panel, 77x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x70,

Georg Lindström, "Melodi". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 77x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x70 cm

Yes

400

SEK 350

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:02:16

4/12 22:41:13 1      300 kr
8/12 15:36:04 2      Vinnande bud