ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12398327
nr 1239 8327
Laila Karlsson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Laila Karlsson (b. 1942), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered 223/360. Subject: 65x49 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad 223/360. Motivet: 65x49 cm
Laila Karlsson, Swedish painter born 1942.
Monday Mars 4 2019
at 19:23:46