ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13636235
nr 1363 6235
Pär Andersson
(1926-2015), Sverige
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Monogramsignerad PA, numbered 96/300. Subject: 35x29cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Monogramsignerad PA, numrerad 96/300. Motivet: 35x29cm
Pär Sigurd Andersson, Swedish painter born in Skellefteå 1926, dead 2015.
SEK 150
Monday November 30 2020
at 20:47:11
27/11 21:52:03
100 kr
29/11 12:47:53
Pär Andersson
Read more about Pär Andersson