FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 6492608

nr 649 2608

CUPBOARD

18th century, senare bemålat, length: 93, width: 36, height: 164, wear, damages.

1700-tal, senare bemålat, längd: 93, djup: 36, höjd: 164

Condition: slitage, skador

2500

SEK 2000

Monday August 2 2010
at 18:25:47

2/8 15:20:30 1      Vinnande bud