ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12815022
nr 1281 5022
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
2 pcs, Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 260-upplaga. Subject: 65x49 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 260-upplaga. Motivet: 65x49 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday October 14 2019
at 20:35:34
14/10 13:49:27
1.000 kr
14/10 20:30:13
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson