ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16558448
nr 1655 8448
Lykke Vigen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Lykke Vigen (b. 1927), Denmark. Sydländsk bygata. Signed. Oil on canvas, 26x39, outer dimensions including frame. 34x47,
OIL PAINTING, Sydländsk bygata. Signerad. Olja på duk, 26x39, yttermått inklusive ram. 34x47 cm
Lykke Vigen, born 1927, Danish painter.
Monday November 4 2024
at 18:04:16