ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17531013

nr 1753 1013

OIL PAINTING

Gérard Eppelé (1929), figures. Signed, 'Au Dessus la Cité', dated 1969. Oil on canvas, 86x113 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 92x119 cm,

Gérard Eppelé (1929), Frankrike, Figurer. Signerad, "Au Dessus la Cité", daterad 1969. Olja på duk, 86x113 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 92x119 cm

Yes

2000

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 15:01:49)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 16 Jan, Sat 17 Jan, Sun 18 Jan and Mon 19 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 19 at 19:58:23

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won