FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 13128155
nr 1312 8155
CUPBOARD
with drawers, around year 1900, rikt skulpterat, painted. Length: 94, width: 49 cm, height: 166 cm, wear, damages.
med lådor, omkring 1900, rikt skulpterat, bemålat. Bredd: 94, djup: 49 cm, höjd: 166 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 250
Monday Mars 9 2020
at 18:46:54
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr