ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17408441

nr 1740 8441

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sweden. 8 pcs. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 1x40-63x45-53x68,

Pietro Dalla Santa (1931-2002), Sverige. 8 st, Signerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 1x40-63x45-53x68 cm, oramad

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:22:50