ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7954683
nr 795 4683
Bent Holstein
(f. 1942), Danmark
Bent Holstein, subject size: 50 X 35 ca,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bent Holstein, motivets mått: 50 X 35 ca
Bent Holstein, danish painter, born 1942.
SEK 100
Monday December 3 2012
at 17:02:15
29/11 23:22:36