ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13857002
nr 1385 7002
Lowell Nesbitt
(1933-1993), USA
Lowell Nesbitt (1933-1993), USA. Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signed, numbered 42/99, dated 1972. Unframed, 74x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör "A & BCDEF". Signerad, numrerad 42/99, daterad 1972. Oramat löst blad, 74x58 cm
Lowell Nesbitt, amerikansk painter born 1933, dead 1993.
300
SEK 100
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:05:34
19/3 00:23:04
Lowell Nesbitt
Read more about Lowell Nesbitt