ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16894490

nr 1689 4490

OIL PAINTING

Lasse Johansson. Signed, dated 1961, scene from a harbour. Oil on panel, 38x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54,

Lasse Johansson. Signerad, daterad 1961, Hamn. Olja på pannå, 38x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54

800

SEK 2000

Monday Mars 24 2025
at 20:38:40