ART / Lithographs / 5875506
*
nr 587 5506
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24, slitage.
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday June 8 2009
at 19:56:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/6 18:36:34
1
1.000 kr
7/6 20:11:06
2
250 kr
7/6 20:12:01
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson litografier tandvärk tryckt sign
-
6056 VANITY BAGS
3 pcs, including med pärlor. Length: 16-19 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:17
-
6538 EGG WARMER
Italien + pot with a lid, (hund). Height: 19-20 lä..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:03
-
6587 EGG CUPS
one pair, silver, sterling, (k9)CG Hallberg, Gust...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:40
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:08
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10
*
Condition: slitage
nr 587 5506
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24, slitage.
Carl Larsson, Tandvärk, Tryckt sign, 18 x 24
Condition: slitage
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 8 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/6 18:36:34 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 7/6 20:11:06 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 7/6 20:12:01 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: carl larsson litografier tandvärk tryckt sign
-
6056 VANITY BAGS
3 pcs, including med pärlor. Length: 16-19 cm,
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:17 -
6538 EGG WARMER
Italien + pot with a lid, (hund). Height: 19-20 lä..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 19:03 -
6587 EGG CUPS
one pair, silver, sterling, (k9)CG Hallberg, Gust...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:40
-
6665 Akrylmålning
Ann Makander (b. 1954), Sweden. Signed, dated -95,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 20:08 -
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
12 jan at 18:10



