ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16302115
nr 1630 2115
Eva von Weissenberg
(1911-2010), Finland
Eva von Weissenberg (1911-2010), Finland. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 1977. Oil on canvas, 28x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x49 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1977. Olja på duk, 28x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x49 cm
Eva von Weissenberg, Finnish painter born 1911, dead 2010.
Monday July 1 2024
at 19:38:11
Eva von Weissenberg
Read more about Eva von Weissenberg