MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Wall bracket mirror 13429063
nr 1342 9063
WALL BRACKET MIRROR
late 19th century. Height: 80, wear, damages, repaired.
Sent 1800-tal. Höjd: 80 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
800
SEK 500
Monday August 24 2020
at 18:49:31
24/8 14:24:57