ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15126573

nr 1512 6573

Conny Burman

(1831-1912), Sverige

Conny Burman (1831-1912), Sweden. "Sandhamn". Signed, dated 1900, 26x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x23, watercolour,

WATERCOLOUR, "Sandhamn". Signerad, daterad 1900,26x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x23, akvarell

Conny Burman, Swedish painter born 1831, dead 1912.

SEK 200

Monday December 19 2022
at 19:02:37

  • Artist/Designer

Conny Burman

Read more about Conny Burman