ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7585521
nr 758 5521
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Lennart Böckman, Fyrhus, -74, subject size: 33 x 23,
Lennart Böckman, Fyrhus, -74, motivets mått: 33 x 23
300
SEK 100
Monday May 14 2012
at 19:35:14
14/5 11:22:46