ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11932078
nr 1193 2078
WATERCOLOUR
Jean Björling. Signed, dated -79. Subject: 33x25 cm,
Jean Björling. Signerad, daterad -79. Motivet: 33x25 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:21:31
16/7 17:11:46
16/7 17:12:26