ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10526057
nr 1052 6057
Franco Costa
(f. 1934), Italien
Franco Costa (b. 1934), 3/70, signerad, bladets mått: 82x73,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Franco Costa (f. 1934), 3/70, signerad, bladets mått: 82x73
Franco Costa, born 1934, Italian painter.
600
SEK 200
Monday August 29 2016
at 19:13:39
150 kr