ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17177237

nr 1717 7237

OIL PAINTING

Anders Lind. Signed, women. Oil on canvas, 54x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x56 cm,

Anders Lind. Signerad, kvinnor. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x56 cm

600

SEK 350

Monday August 18 2025
at 18:07:32

17/8 13:30:57 1      300 kr
18/8 15:56:25 2      Vinnande bud