ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15124386
nr 1512 4386
Claes Folcker
(1940-2019), Sverige
Claes Folcker (1940-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 168/360, Sandhamn, 56x74 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x86,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 168/360, Sandhamn, 56x74 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x86 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday December 19 2022
at 20:57:37
18/12 11:04:55
Claes Folcker
Read more about Claes Folcker