ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14965174
nr 1496 5174
WATERCOLOUR
Irina Garamaj. Signed, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 52x72,
Irina Garamaj Stadig. Signerad, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x72 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday October 17 2022
at 20:16:43
12/10 13:29:59