ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall relief sculpture 16957199

nr 1695 7199

Gerda Sprinchorn

(1871-1951), Sverige

Gerda Sprinchorn (1871-1951), Sweden. Signed, dated 1897. Relief i brons. Diameter: 31cm cm,

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE, Signerad, daterad 1897. Relief i brons. Diameter: 31cm

Gerda Sprinchorn, Swedish ceramist and sculptor, born 1871, dead 1951.

SEK 350

Monday April 21 2025
at 19:32:26

  • Artist/Designer

Gerda Sprinchorn

Read more about Gerda Sprinchorn