FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 10212322

nr 1021 2322

BOOK CASE

length: 125 cm, width: 25 cm, height: 70 cm, wear, damages.

längd: 125 cm, djup: 25 cm, höjd: 70 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 600

Monday February 29 2016
at 18:03:21