ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144085
nr 1214 4085
Roland Kempe
(1907-1991), Sverige
Roland Kempe (1907-1991), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 79/125. Subject: 32x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 79/125. Motivet: 32x46 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:11:14
24/10 20:56:40
Roland Kempe
Read more about Roland Kempe