ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11674112
nr 1167 4112
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed and numbered 219/295, subject: 22x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholm, signerad och numrerad 219/295, motivet: 22x29
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 150
Monday Mars 5 2018
at 19:46:34
27/2 01:27:36
100 kr
1/3 17:59:53
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström