ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 11119392
nr 1111 9392
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 43x45,
GRAPHIC ART, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 43x45
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
Monday May 29 2017
at 20:59:03