GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Bowls 6068158

nr 606 8158

BOWLS

miscellaneous, cut glass, bland annat Orrefors,

Diverse, kristall, bland annat Orrefors

Condition: slitage, nagg

100

SEK 400

Monday October 26 2009
at 18:04:21

Halvkristall