ART / Etchings etc / Grafik 4126361
*
nr 412 6361
Grafik
Lenght: ()
4st, 1800-tal, 23x17
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2006
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/5 01:25:39
1
300 kr
13/5 11:21:27
2
900 kr
13/5 15:06:37
3
550 kr
13/5 15:07:47
3
650 kr
15/5 13:01:31
1
750 kr
15/5 13:01:53
1
850 kr
15/5 13:02:18
1
950 kr
15/5 13:20:12
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
*
Grafik
nr 412 6361
Grafik
Lenght: ()
4st, 1800-tal, 23x17
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2006 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/5 01:25:39 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 13/5 11:21:27 | 2 | 900 kr |
| 13/5 15:06:37 | 3 | 550 kr |
| 13/5 15:07:47 | 3 | 650 kr |
| 15/5 13:01:31 | 1 | 750 kr |
| 15/5 13:01:53 | 1 | 850 kr |
| 15/5 13:02:18 | 1 | 950 kr |
| 15/5 13:20:12 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47 -
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13



