ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10926613
*
nr 1092 6613
Arne Scheding
(1916-1997), Sverige
Arne Scheding (1916-1997), Blommotiv, signed. 50x61,
MIXED MEDIA, Arne Scheding (1916-1997), Blommotiv, signerad. 50x61
Arne Scheding, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 1997.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Auction date:
Monday February 27 2017
at 18:42:00
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller arne scheding blandteknik blommotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
Arne Scheding
Arne Scheding, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 1997.
nr 1092 6613
Arne Scheding
(1916-1997), Sverige
Arne Scheding (1916-1997), Blommotiv, signed. 50x61,
MIXED MEDIA, Arne Scheding (1916-1997), Blommotiv, signerad. 50x61
Arne Scheding, Swedish painter, born 1916, dead 1997.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 27 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller arne scheding blandteknik blommotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



