ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928063
nr 1092 8063
Petter Thoen
(f. 1943), Norge
Petter Thoen (b. 1943), Showerfant, Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 46x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Petter Thoen (f. 1943), Showerfant, EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 46x32
Monday February 27 2017
at 19:06:15
Petter Thoen
Read more about Petter Thoen