FURNITURE / Tables / Games table 9287388
nr 928 7388
GAMES TABLE
19th century, length: 89 cm, width: 2x44 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.
1800-tal, längd: 89 cm, djup: 2x44 cm, höjd: 77 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 450
Monday December 1 2014
at 20:46:29
150 kr
200 kr
400 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)