FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 10895323

nr 1089 5323

WARDROBE CUPBOARD

Skjutdörrar, 100, width: 64 cm, height: 202 cm, wear, damages.

Skjutdörrar, 100, djup: 64 cm, höjd: 202 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 100

Monday February 13 2017
at 19:55:25

13/2 08:51:22 1      Vinnande bud