FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe cupboard 10895323
nr 1089 5323
WARDROBE CUPBOARD
Skjutdörrar, 100, width: 64 cm, height: 202 cm, wear, damages.
Skjutdörrar, 100, djup: 64 cm, höjd: 202 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday February 13 2017
at 19:55:25
13/2 08:51:22